Comic Con: il programma con tutte le serie tv presenti

LuigiToto|

san-diego-comic-con-2016-pre-regristration-badges

Ecco una lista di tutti gli show presenti al Comic Con di San Diego, Day By Day.

Giovedì 21 Luglio

CBS TV Studios block: Scorpion, American Gothic, Fan Favorites and MacGyver (12-3 p.m., Ballroom 20) 

The Last Ship (3-4 p.m., Room 6A, TNT) 

The Strain (3:15-4:15 p.m., Ballroom 20, FX) 

Silicon Valley (4 p.m., Indigo Ballroom, HBO) 

The Man in the High Castle (4:15-5:15 p.m., Room 6A, Amazon) 

Teen Wolf (4:30 – 5:30 p.m., Ballroom 20, MTV) 

Colony (4:45-5:45 p.m., Room 6BCF, USA Network) 

Van Helsing (5-6 p.m., Indigo Ballroom, Syfy) 

Marvel’s Luke Cage (5:45 – 6:45 p.m., Ballroom 20, Netflix) 

Mr. Robot (6-7 p.m., Room 6BCF, USA Network) 

The Rocky Horror Picture Show (8-10 p.m., Room 6DHE, Fox) 

Venerdì 22 Luglio

Bones (11:15 a.m.-12:15 p.m., Ballroom 20, Fox)

Fear the Walking Dead (12-1 p.m., Hall H, AMC) 

The 100 (12:30-1:30 p.m., Ballroom 20, The CW)

The Walking Dead (1-2 p.m., Hall H, AMC) 

Star Trek: Five Decades of Comics (1:30-2:30 p.m., Room 8) 

Game of Thrones (2:15 p.m, Hall H, HBO)

Dead of Summer (2:15-3:15 p.m., Room 6A, Freeform) 

Powerless (2:30-3 p.m., Room 6BCF, NBC) 

Marvel’s Agents of SHIELD (3-4 p.m. Ballroom 20, ABC) 

American Gods (3:15 p.m. in Room 6BCF, Starz) 

Bates Motel ( 3:30 p.m., Room 6A, A+E) 

Orphan Black (4:30 p.m., Room 6BCF, BBC America)

Salem (4:45-5:45 p.m., Room 6A, WGN America)

iZombie (5:30-6:30 p.m., Ballroom 20, The CW) 

Vikings (5:45-6:45 p.m., Room 6BCF, History) 

The Exorcist (6-7 p.m., Room 6A, Fox) 

Preacher (6:30-8:30 p.m., Hall H, AMC) 

Scream Queens (6:45-7:45 p.m., Ballroom 20, Fox) 

Supernatural Super Panel (7-8 p.m., Room 7AB, Destination America)

Sabato 23 Luglio

Once Upon a Time (10-10:45 a.m., Ballroom 20, ABC) 

The Vampire Diaries (11-11:45 a.m., Ballroom 20, The CW) 

Blindspot (12-12:45 p.m., Indigo Ballroom, NBC) 

The Originals (12:50-1:25 p.m., Indigo Ballroom, The CW) 

Lucifer (1:30-2:05 p.m. Fox)

Star Trek: Celebrating 50 Years (2-3 p.m., Hall H, CBS) 

Gotham (2:10-3 p.m., Indigo Ballroom, Fox) 

Grimm (2:30-3:15 p.m., Ballroom 20, NBC) 

Wynonna Earp (2:30-3:30 p.m., Room 24ABC, Syfy) 

The Expanse (3-4 p.m., Indigo Ballroom, Syfy)

Supergirl (3:30-4:15 p.m., Ballroom 20, The CW) 

The Magicians (4-5 p.m., Indigo Ballroom, Syfy)

Timeless (4:15-5:15 p.m., Room 6A, NBC) 

DC’s Legends of Tomorrow (4:15-5 p.m., Ballroom 20, The CW) 

Son of Zorn (5-6 p.m., Indigo Ballroom, Fox)

The Flash (5-5:45 p.m., Ballroom 20, The CW) 

Outcast (5:15 p.m., Room 6BCF, Cinemax) 

Arrow (5:45-6:30 p.m., Ballroom 20, The CW) 

The Last Man on Earth (6-7 p.m., Indigo Ballroom, Fox) 

Riverdale (6:30-7:20 p.m., Room 6BCF, The CW) 

Ash Vs. Evil Dead (6:45 p.m., Room 6A, Starz) 

Incorporated (7-8 p.m., Indigo Ballroom, Syfy) 

Frequency (7:25-8:15 p.m., Room 6BCF, The CW) 

Time After Time (7:25-8:15 p.m., Room 6BCF, ABC) 

Ash vs. Evil Dead (10-11 p.m., Room 6DE, Starz) 

Domenica 24 Luglio

Sherlock (10-11 a.m., Hall H, BBC America) 

Supernatural (11:15 a.m-12:15 p.m., Hall H, The CW) Avatar: 

Fox’s Action Showcase: Prison Break and 24: Legacy (12:30-1:30 p.m., Hall H) 

Buffy the Musical: Once More With Feeling — An Interactive Whedon Musical (3:15-4:45 p.m., Room 6BCF)